650 Tablet, Manufacturer ASPO, Brand Cipmol, Form Tablet
Key Highlights
Available Variants
Technical Specifications
| Parameter | Value |
|---|---|
| Form | Tablet |
| Brand | Cipmol |
| Strength | 650 mg |
| Treatment | fever and pain |
| Composition | Paracetamol 650 Mg |
| Manufacturer | ASPO |
| Packaging Size | 10*15 |
| Usage/Application | Hospital |
| Prescription/Non prescription | Prescription |