Yellow Millet

Premium Yellow Millet Sourced from Certified Global Manufacturers and suppliers

Global Sourcing Hub

Source from 2,800+ verified Yellow Millet manufacturers in 45+ countries with Secure Trade Guarantee

MayoWorld
Wholesaler
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
4.9
< 1 hour
8 years
High Quality Export Quality
Sort by:
Yellow Millet, Speciality High in Protein
Sprint Verified
1-2 Years Yellow
Packaging Type HDPE Bag
Packaging Size 25-50 Kg
Speciality High in Protein
Shelf Life 1-2 Years
Yellow Millet Seeds
Sprint Verified
Cooking usage 6 month shelf life
PM 300 High Temperature, Packaging 500gm - 180 kg
Sprint Verified
Castrol Grease Made in India
Country of Origin Made in India
Packaging 500gm - 180 kg
Brand Castrol
Form Grease
AP-3 Multi Purpose Grease, Dropping Point 266 Degree Celsius
Sprint Verified
50 Kg Bucket
Packaging Type Bucket
Packaging Size 50 Kg
Dropping Point 266 Degree Celsius
AP3 All Purpose Grease, Grade Industrial
Sprint Verified
All Purpose SNG
Minimum Order Quantity 100 Bucket
Packaging Bucket
Usage All Purpose
Grade Industrial
Yellow Multipurpose Greases
Sprint Verified
Buttery Automotive Grease
Sprint Verified
Paste form, automotive use
Lithium Base Grease, Size 15-20Kg
Sprint Verified
Prima Gold 40 kg
Usage/Application Automotive
Country of Origin Made in India
Packaging Size 40 kg
Packaging Bucket

Looking for Yellow Millet? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!

Mobil mobilux ep 0, Size 0-5Kg, 5-10Kg, 10-15Kg, 15-20Kg
Sprint Verified
0-5Kg, 5-10Kg, 10-15Kg, 15-20Kg
Application Automotive, Industrial, Defense, Household
Packing Barrel, Drum, Bag, Bucket
Size 0-5Kg, 5-10Kg, 10-15Kg, 15-20Kg
MP 3, Packaging Sizes Bucket of 20 Kg
Sprint Verified
20 kg 100 gm 200 gm 250 gm 1 kg 2 kg 3 kg 1/2 kg 5kg 10 kg 18 kg 170 kg 180 kg Made in India
Country of Origin Made in India
Packaging Sizes Bucket of 20 Kg
Packaging Type 100 gm 200 gm 250 gm 1 kg 2 kg 3 kg 1/2 kg 5kg 10 kg 18 kg 170 kg 180 kg
Packaging Size 20 kg
High Temperature Grease, Operating Temperature 500 F
Sprint Verified
Industrial heavy machinary ,ball bearing and steel industry etc. Grey brown
Operating Temperature 500 * F.
Usage/Application Industrial
Features Industrial heavy machinary ,ball bearing and steel industry etc.
Packing 1kgx16kg
FAG Bearing, NLGI Grade 1
Sprint Verified
1KG/5KG/20 KG/180 KG Yellowish
Penetration Worked 25 deg C ASTM D 217 310-340
Dropping Point deg C ASTM D 2265 + 260
Minimum Order Quantity 20 Kg
Usage/Application Industrial
High Temperature Synthetic Bearing, Form Grease
Sprint Verified
Bucket, BARREL Grease
Usage/Application Industry
Packaging Type Bucket, BARREL
Packaging Size More than 100 kg
Brand Cross Net
High Speed Grease
Sprint Verified
Synthetic Components automotive
Rock Breaker Premium Grease, UsageApplication Specially for Bearing and Machinery
Sprint Verified
Tata Hitachi 12 Pack Specially for Bearing and Machinery
Minimum Order Quantity 12 Pack
Working Temperature 240 Degree C
Usage/Application Specially for Bearing and Machinery
Quantity Per Pack 2 Kgs
Small Yellow Maize
Sprint Verified
Animal food cattle feed use
Waterproof Open Gear, Packaging Type Barrel
Sprint Verified
Grease Made in India
Country of Origin Made in India
Packaging Type Barrel
Packaging Size 20 kg
Packaging Barrel, Drum
Electrically Conductive Grease, Application Use On Contacts Of Primary Charge Magnetic Rollers
Sprint Verified
20 Grams BNC Techno Solutions
Application Use On Contacts Of Primary Charge & Magnetic Rollers
OEM Brand Magworks
Packing Plastic Box
Brand BNC Techno Solutions
Yellow Maize
Sprint Verified
Yellow Dried corn for Animal feed
Wheels Heavy Duty Caster
Sprint Verified
1 1 4 wheel width
High Temperature, Packing Bucket, Barrel
Sprint Verified
20 & 180 Molygraph
Application Industrial, Automotive
Packing Bucket, Barrel
Brand Molygraph
Size 20 & 180
Synthetic High Temperature, Packaging 1 kg
Sprint Verified
Packaging 1 kg
Yellow Broken Maize
Sprint Verified
High in protein speciality
Chassis Lubricant Grease
Sprint Verified
Molybdenum disulfide material
All Purpose Ap3, UsageApplication Automotive
Sprint Verified
Gel Automotive
Minimum Order Quantity 40 Bucket
Usage/Application Automotive
Shelf Life 1 Year
Packaging Bucket
Yellow Millet, Speciality High in Protein
Sprint Verified

Shelf Life 1-2 Years Yellow Millet, Speciality High in Protein, Packaging Type HDPE Bag

1-2 Years Yellow
Request Price
MOQ: 1
India
13 years Ready Stock (Immediate Dispatch)
Yellow Millet Seeds
Sprint Verified

Yellow Millet Seeds — Cooking usage 6 month shelf life

Cooking usage 6 month shelf life
Request Price
India
46 years 1 hour
PM 300 High Temperature, Packaging 500gm - 180 kg
Sprint Verified

Brand Castrol PM 300 High Temperature, Packaging 500gm - 180 kg, Form Grease

Castrol Grease Made in India
$ 6.89
MOQ: 1 Gram (g)
India
34 years 60+ Business Days
AP-3 Multi Purpose Grease, Dropping Point 266 Degree Celsius
Sprint Verified

AP-3 Multi Purpose Grease, Dropping Point 266 Degree Celsius, Packaging Type Bucket

50 Kg Bucket
$ 4.80
MOQ: 1 Pack
India
31 years 60+ Business Days
AP3 All Purpose Grease, Grade Industrial
Sprint Verified

Brand SNG, Form Grease AP3 All Purpose Grease, Grade Industrial, Packaging Bucket

All Purpose SNG
$ 0.31
MOQ: 1 Pack
India
9 years 7–15 Business Days
Yellow Multipurpose Greases
Sprint Verified

Yellow Multipurpose Greases — NLGI 3 grade mineral

NLGI 3 grade mineral
Request Price
India
20 years 1 hour
Buttery Automotive Grease
Sprint Verified

Buttery Automotive Grease — Paste form, automotive use

Paste form, automotive use
Request Price
India
8 years 1 hour
Lithium Base Grease, Size 15-20Kg
Sprint Verified

Lithium Base Grease, Brand Prima Gold, UsageApplication Automotive

Prima Gold 40 kg
$ 20.66
MOQ: 1 Box
India
26 years 60+ Business Days

Looking for Yellow Millet? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!

Mobil mobilux ep 0, Size 0-5Kg, 5-10Kg, 10-15Kg, 15-20Kg
Sprint Verified

Mobil mobilux ep 0, Application Automotive, Industrial, Defense, Household, Packing Barrel, Drum, Bag, Bucket

0-5Kg, 5-10Kg, 10-15Kg, 15-20Kg
$ 3.18
MOQ: 1 Gram (g)
India
17 years 7–15 Business Days
MP 3, Packaging Sizes Bucket of 20 Kg
Sprint Verified

Brand Retol MP 3, Packaging Sizes Bucket of 20 Kg, Grade White premium ap-3

20 kg 100 gm 200 gm 250 gm 1 kg 2 kg 3 kg 1/2 kg 5kg 10 kg 18 kg 170 kg 180 kg Made in India
$ 2.93
MOQ: 1 Pack
India
5 years To be Negotiated
High Temperature Grease, Operating Temperature 500 F
Sprint Verified

Color Grey brown, Brand Trane High Temperature Grease, Operating Temperature 500 F, Packing 1kgx16kg

Industrial heavy machinary ,ball bearing and steel industry etc. Grey brown
$ 8.79
MOQ: 1 Gram (g)
India
57 years 7–15 Business Days
FAG Bearing, NLGI Grade 1
Sprint Verified

Grade Heavy Duty Long life Organic Thickened Soft Grade High Temperature Grease FAG Bearing, Brand Molygraph

1KG/5KG/20 KG/180 KG Yellowish
Request Price
MOQ: 1
India
30 years Ready Stock (Immediate Dispatch)
High Temperature Synthetic Bearing, Form Grease
Sprint Verified

High Temperature Synthetic Bearing, Form Grease, Brand Cross Net, UsageApplication Industry

Bucket, BARREL Grease
Request Price
MOQ: 1
India
19 years 60+ Business Days
High Speed Grease
Sprint Verified

High Speed Grease — Synthetic Components automotive

Synthetic Components automotive
Request Price
India
7 years 1 hour
Rock Breaker Premium Grease, UsageApplication Specially for Bearing and Machinery
Sprint Verified

Rock Breaker Premium Grease, UsageApplication Specially for Bearing and Machinery, Model NameNumber Expert Red Gel

Tata Hitachi 12 Pack Specially for Bearing and Machinery
$ 8.22
MOQ: 1 Gram (g)
India
11 years 15–30 Business Days
Small Yellow Maize
Sprint Verified

Small Yellow Maize — Animal food cattle feed use

Animal food cattle feed use
Request Price
India
21 years 1 hour
Waterproof Open Gear, Packaging Type Barrel
Sprint Verified

Brand Molygraph, Color Greyish Black Waterproof Open Gear, Size 20 180 kg

Grease Made in India
$ 72.78
MOQ: 1 Gram (g)
India
16 years 60+ Business Days
Electrically Conductive Grease, Application Use On Contacts Of Primary Charge Magnetic Rollers
Sprint Verified

Electrically Conductive Grease, Application Use On Contacts Of Primary Charge Magnetic Rollers, OEM Brand Magworks, Packing Plastic Box

20 Grams BNC Techno Solutions
$ 38.55
MOQ: 1 Gram (g)
India
7 years 60+ Business Days
Yellow Maize
Sprint Verified

Yellow Maize — Yellow Dried corn for Animal feed

Yellow Dried corn for Animal feed
Request Price
India
9 years 1 hour
Wheels Heavy Duty Caster
Sprint Verified

Wheels Heavy Duty Caster — 1 1 4 wheel width

1 1 4 wheel width
Request Price
India
76 years 1 hour
High Temperature, Packing Bucket, Barrel
Sprint Verified

Brand Molygraph High Temperature, Packing Bucket, Barrel

20 & 180 Molygraph
$ 3.60
MOQ: 1 Gram (g)
India
29 years 45–60 Business Days
Synthetic High Temperature, Packaging 1 kg
Sprint Verified

Synthetic High Temperature, Packaging 1 kg

$ 22.93
MOQ: 1 Gram (g)
India
13 years 7–15 Business Days
Yellow Broken Maize
Sprint Verified

Yellow Broken Maize — High in protein speciality

High in protein speciality
Request Price
India
4 years 1 hour
Chassis Lubricant Grease
Sprint Verified

Chassis Lubricant Grease — Molybdenum disulfide material

Molybdenum disulfide material
Request Price
India
31 years 1 hour
All Purpose Ap3, UsageApplication Automotive
Sprint Verified

All Purpose Ap3, UsageApplication Automotive, Color Golden Brown, Size 500g

Gel Automotive
$ 1.80
MOQ: 1 Gram (g)
India
14 years 45–60 Business Days
Showing 1 - 25 of 146 Results